List of First Ascents

1957 Arista Sureste
FA. Juan Ramón Bermúdez , Luis Vidal, Joaquin Asunción 1957
1959 San Bernardo
FA. Luis Vidal, Juan Ramón Bermúdez 1959
1964 Sur
FA. Antonio Gersol, Juan Ramón Bermúdez, Jesús Martínez Fenor 1964
1965 'M'
FA. Antonio Gersol, Juan Ramón Bermúdez, Jesús Martínez Fenor 1965
1966 Pili Directa
FA. Antonio Gersol, Juan Ramón Bermúdez, Jesús Martínez Fenor 1966
Fuensanta Maruja
FA. Jesús Martínez Fenor, Juan Ramón Bermúdez 1966
Mariá Cristina
FA. Jorge Batlle, Josè Luis Patiño 1966
1969 Majura Directisima
FA. Baldomero Brugarolas Munuera, Montesinos, Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego 1969
J.E.P.
FA. Josè Angel Navarro Cortés, Eduardo Pagán, Francisco Josè Carillo Vinander 1969
1971 Victoria Elvira
FA. Carlos del Campo Ferdinández, Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego 1971
Placa de la sinfonía
FA. Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego, Carlos del Campo Ferdinández 1971
Fisura de la sinfonía
FA. Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego, Carlos del Campo Ferdinández 1971
Sinfonía
FA. Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego, Carlos del Campo Ferdinández 1971
Espolón de la sinfonía
FA. Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego, Carlos del Campo Ferdinández 1971
1972 Almirante
FA. Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego, Carlos del Campo Ferdinández 1972
1973 Gallego - Carlos
FA. Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego, Carlos del Campo Ferdinández 1973
Cachondeos
FA. Antonia Ruiz Vera, Carlos del Campo Ferdinández 1973
Espolón Bb
FA. Josè Seiquer, Josè Sánchez 1973
1974 Súperanaconda
FA. Josè Seiguer, Antonio Bohórquez 1974
Anaconda
FA. Josè Seiguer, Julian “El Valenciano” 1974
Matogrosso
FA. Antonio Bohórquez, Josè Seiguer 1974
1975 Pipi
FA. Mariano Miñano Lozano 1975
Espolón Sureste
FA. Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego,1975
Pep Camarena
FA. Antonio Bohórquez 1970s
1975 Gulliver
FA. Antonio Bohórquez, Antonio Jesús Gallardo 1970s
1976 Porki
FA. Mariano Miñano Lozano, Josè Mataz 1976
1977 Dougal Haston
FA. Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego, Juan Carlos Garciá Gallego, 1977
Directa Margarita
FA. Antonio Bohórquez, Mariano Miñano Lozano 1977
1979 Esther
FA. Miguel Ángel Garciá Gallego 1979
1980 Sur Directa
FA. Antonio Bohórquez 1980
Murciano - Catalana
FA. Fulgencio Garijo 1980
1981 Excalibur
FA. Juan Carlos Garciá Gallego, Josè Antonio Navarro 1981
Terodáctilo
FA. Josè Matas, Josè Seiquer 1981
1982 Mar
FA. Alejandro Lozano 1982
Comecoco
FA. Juan Carlos Garciá Gallego, Raúl Garcia 1982
Sobredosis
FA. Josè Matas 1982
1984 Consuelo-Sevi
FA. Antonio Bohórquez, Consuelo Amoros 1984
1985 Niña Bonita
FA. Mariano Ruiz Cantabella, Antonia Ruiz Vera 1980s
Zipe y Zape
FA. Josè Matas 1985
Follando y el sol pegando
FA. Josè Matas 1985
1987 Cirrosis
FA. Laureano Muñoz, Mariano Romero 1987
1988 Cuatro patas
FA. Josè Andreu Correas 1988
Vistabella City
FA. Antonio Bohórquez, Pedro Pérez Gómez 1988
1991 Matas - Ginés
FA. Josè Matas, Ginés López 1991
1992 Variante Majura
FA. Ginés López Peréz 1992
Flauta Mágica
FA. Alejandro Lozano 1992
2002 Jaisa Tropel, no subas ...
FA. Octaviano Gálvez López, Juan Miguel Tomás Belando 2002